ORAK 12 HOUR CIRCUIT RACE        
PlaceName (Team)Name (Team)TypeBib #TimeKmSexAge
1DONEVILLE VRIESORAKRUNNER35Laps: 128
11:59:28.71
128kmM27
2LEROY HENDRICKSLOA ITHEKO ACRUNNER58Laps: 122
11:59:49.95
122kmM25
3QUINTUS VAN RENSBURGBELVILLE AKRUNNER45Laps: 104
11:56:15.19
104kmM50
4LIONEL CRONJEBELLVILLE AKRUNNER21Laps: 101
10:43:56.64
101kmM37
5SANET CALITZNAMAQUA ACRUNNER177Laps: 100
11:59:43.95
100kmF47
6ANDRÉ TREURNICHBELVILLE AKRUNNER183Laps: 95
11:46:19.68
95kmM50
7SANNETTE GIBSONSTRAND ACRUNNER6010Laps: 90
11:50:28.98
90kmF54
8THEA BOTHABRACKENFELL ACRUNNER37Laps: 89
11:57:44.21
89kmF58
9MARYKA TREURNICHBELLVILLE AKRUNNER184Laps: 88
11:57:39.70
88kmF35
10JEFFREY LLOYDRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER195Laps: 87
11:54:35.21
87kmM47
11NYAWELENI TSHIFULAROPINELANDS ACRUNNER6004Laps: 87
11:57:57.20
87kmM49
12HENK CARSTENSSTRAND ACRUNNER1210Laps: 85
11:11:14.66
85kmM44
13HILTON MURRAYBELLVILLE AKRUNNER9Laps: 85
11:58:32.44
85kmM51
14ANITA ENGELBRECHTBELLVILLE AKRUNNER151Laps: 85
11:58:35.49
85kmF25
15ELIZABETH SMALBELLVILLE ACRUNNER62Laps: 84
11:53:58.20
84kmF51
16ATHUR LEWISRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER119Laps: 83
11:51:29.24
83kmM25
17RINA VAN DER MERWEBELLVILLE AKRUNNER161Laps: 83
11:55:56.70
83kmF46
18RIC MARINIRAND ACRUNNER31Laps: 82.1
11:58:25.22
82.1kmM63
19JACKIE GOOSENBRACKENFELL ACRUNNER155Laps: 81
11:42:56.97
81kmF56
20VERNON MURTZPINELANDS ACRUNNER194Laps: 81
11:45:56.70
81kmM61
21MICHELLE TAYLOREDGEMEAD ACRUNNER162Laps: 81.9
11:54:24.44
81.9kmF49
22JEREMY LOMBARDNAMAQUA ACRUNNER57Laps: 80
08:32:59.27
80kmM18
23HENDRIK ROOIRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER189Laps: 80
10:57:22.64
80kmM42
24ANNE-MARI DU TOITTEMPRUNNER105Laps: 80
11:01:11.69
80kmF59
25JOHAN ESTERHUIZENNAMAQUA ACRUNNER18Laps: 80
11:05:08.16
80kmM42
26DUSTIN- LEE GOUWSNAMAQUA ACRUNNER163Laps: 80
11:05:12.40
80kmM19
27MARI BARNARDRWFL WCRUNNER126Laps: 80
11:25:56.67
80kmF59
28HERMAN JV RENSBURGRWFL WCRUNNER6005Laps: 80
11:29:25.67
80kmM58
29LISA JVRENSBURGRWFL WCRUNNER40Laps: 80
11:29:27.94
80kmF59
30FRIEDA BLIGNAUTSANLAM ACRUNNER170Laps: 80
11:42:59.98
80kmF68
31HEIMIE MISROLLPINELANDS ACRUNNER49Laps: 80
11:51:10.48
80kmM46
32CHRISTOPHER SCHNEHAGEPINELANDS ACRUNNER90Laps: 80
11:52:35.94
80kmM64
33MAITELE TSHIFULAROPINELANDS ACRUNNER179Laps: 80
11:56:07.19
80kmF49
34JULIAN OHLSONCENTURY CITY ACRUNNER84Laps: 77
11:55:33.95
77kmM60
35JACQUES MAREEATLANTIC ACRUNNER68Laps: 72
11:56:07.24
72kmM39
36JAN-WYNAND GREEFFBELLVILLE AKRUNNER172Laps: 70
10:45:33.13
70kmM38
37JUDITH DAVIDSEPINELANDS ACRUNNER91Laps: 70
10:45:55.93
70kmF37
38ADELE ERASMUSBELLVILLE AKRUNNER17Laps: 70
11:46:09.68
70kmF37
39DANIEL THERONTEMPRUNNER138Laps: 70
11:48:48.75
70kmM45
40JOZUA JOUBERTBRACKENFELL ACRUNNER146Laps: 68
10:15:47.36
68kmM43
41CECELIA RICHARDSRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER70Laps: 66
10:19:55.86
66kmF52
42JAN DU TOITTEMPRUNNER104Laps: 66
10:54:25.94
66kmM55
43LODEWYK JANAWAARIERAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER118Laps: 65
10:51:57.93
65kmM45
44NEOLENE LOURENSBELLVILLE AKRUNNER120Laps: 65
11:14:03.41
65kmF48
45LEE-ANN HARRISPINELANDS ACRUNNER43Laps: 65
11:16:12.92
65kmF51
46SHAHIEDA WILLIAMSITHEKO LOARUNNER60Laps: 65
11:56:16.20
65kmF43
47CAILEY BREDENKAMPPAARL ACRUNNER141Laps: 63
08:34:58.06
63kmF55
48MARY FORTUINLOA ITHEKO ACRUNNER54Laps: 63
11:56:48.94
63kmF53
49LINDA VAN RENSBURG (BELLVILLE AKRUNNER125Laps: 63
11:59:38.95
63kmF48
50JUAN CLARENCEBELLVILLE AKRUNNER171Laps: 62
08:32:51.04
62kmM47
51SUSKA SNYMANNAMAQUA ACRUNNER19Laps: 62
10:59:55.65
62kmF53
52JORETHA KRUGERBELLVILLE AKRUNNER87Laps: 62
11:55:03.20
62kmF47
53MARIA BRANDK WAY VOBRUNNER38Laps: 61
09:46:31.59
61kmF49
54PHILLIP LOURENSBELLVILLE AKRUNNER166Laps: 61
10:40:51.38
61kmM48
55ADRE PIETERSEBELLVILLE AKRUNNER169Laps: 61
10:46:19.89
61kmF43
56SALLY HENDRICKSRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER74Laps: 61
11:00:58.40
61kmF54
57MARY BERGHBRACKENFELL ACRUNNER136Laps: 61
11:00:58.65
61kmF51
58ELEANORE DARIESRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER1001Laps: 61
11:01:50.15
61kmF58
59JADE MISROLLPINELANDS ACRUNNER51Laps: 61
11:08:06.45
61kmF19
60HEINRICH VAN DER SANDTIN TOUCH ACRUNNER129Laps: 61
11:16:24.18
61kmM49
61MOEGSIEN EBRAHIMCAPE MULTISPORT CLUBRUNNER191Laps: 61
11:17:43.42
61kmM58
62NADEEMA MARKSPINELANDS ACRUNNER187Laps: 61
11:39:50.97
61kmF50
63TOUGIEDA ALLIEITHEKO LOARUNNER59Laps: 61
11:59:16.45
61kmF56
64WILLEM FRANSMANSANLAM ACRUNNER20Laps: 61
12:00:01.19
61kmM61
65BRYAN LOMBAARDORAKRUNNER81Laps: 60
07:48:11.23
60kmM17
66ANNA DIPPENAARTEMPRUNNER176Laps: 60
08:38:32.02
60kmF71
67DAMIAN SEALERAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER4802Laps: 60
08:47:25.82
60kmM42
68LESLEY ANNE MATTHEWSRWFL WCRUNNER190Laps: 60
09:11:36.81
60kmF58
69ANN TALJAARDSAPMCRUNNER55Laps: 60
09:21:37.06
60kmF57
70PIETER TALJAARDSAPMCRUNNER56Laps: 60
09:21:45.57
60kmM60
71DANIE VAN ECKBELLVILLE AKRUNNER26Laps: 60
09:34:33.32
60kmM63
72ISAAC KORASIERAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER1005Laps: 60
09:50:37.38
60kmM51
73ROSALINE FREDERICKSRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER73Laps: 60
10:14:19.85
60kmF63
74ERIKA MARXBRACKENFELL ACRUNNER147Laps: 60
10:15:48.16
60kmF34
75WELMA GREEFFRWFL WCRUNNER1002Laps: 60
10:24:00.61
60kmF43
76GARY PROBERTRWFL WCRUNNER143Laps: 60
10:24:39.91
60kmM68
77YOLANDA BOTHABRACKENFELL ACRUNNER28Laps: 60
10:39:14.38
60kmF49
78THEO PIETERSEBELLVILLE AKRUNNER168Laps: 60
10:46:19.44
60kmM52
79MARYNA VOSBELLVILLE AKRUNNER106Laps: 60
10:46:31.13
60kmF67
80PETRA KINGSANLAM ACRUNNER42Laps: 60
10:54:17.39
60kmF60
81EDWIN KINGSANLAM ACRUNNER41Laps: 60
10:54:18.39
60kmM66
82ANNETJIE CLAASSENSANLAM ACRUNNER131Laps: 60
11:02:57.90
60kmF62
83DANNIELIA GROENEWALDDANNIELIA GROENEWALD (BELLVILLE AK)RUNNER154Laps: 60
11:14:00.16
60kmF58
84NAZEEMA DANIELSGUGS ACRUNNER192Laps: 60
11:17:39.18
60kmF49
85ANELDA BOSCHSANLAM ACRUNNER6006Laps: 60
11:19:50.17
60kmF34
86PETRO MILLERBRACKENFELL ACRUNNER98Laps: 60
11:31:55.93
60kmF52
87JOHAN WAGENERBRACKENFELL ACRUNNER145Laps: 60
11:32:02.42
60kmM46
88EDWINA AFRICANAMAQUA ACRUNNER186Laps: 60
11:32:28.92
60kmF50
89SHIRLEY BOTHARAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER219Laps: 60
11:33:16.42
60kmF55
90BELINDA CLAASSEN (RAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER108Laps: 60
11:34:21.68
60kmF55
91ESSIE WHITEIN TOUCH ACRUNNER193Laps: 60
11:42:26.68
60kmF39
92DORA WOLHUTERRWFL WCRUNNER127Laps: 60
11:42:35.43
60kmF56
93HUGH PARRYRWFL WCRUNNER128Laps: 60
11:42:52.44
60kmM69
94MICHAEL GOOSENBRACKENFELL ACRUNNER156Laps: 60
11:42:56.18
60kmM60
95TANJA SILVERRWFL WCRUNNER139Laps: 60
11:48:39.94
60kmF42
96JAN SWARTFIT2000WPRUNNER72Laps: 60
11:49:11.20
60kmM58
97JOSEPH BERGHBRACKENFELL ACRUNNER137Laps: 60
11:50:59.70
60kmM48
98TANYA APRILPINELANDS ACRUNNER173Laps: 60
11:51:29.19
60kmF34
99MICHELLE WILLIAMSOMMIEDRAAI FRNDS ACRUNNER103Laps: 60
11:53:27.20
60kmF35
100SAMANTHA THOMASIN TOUCH ACRUNNER149Laps: 57
11:54:54.94
57kmF39
101MARIZANNE LOMBARDPAARL ACRUNNER101Laps: 54
11:55:32.45
54kmF53
102NICKY BURGERTEMPRUNNER99Laps: 54
11:55:36.69
54kmF57
103WENDAL SMITHPINELANDS ACRUNNER12Laps: 53
11:14:40.92
53kmM50
104AMANDA DAVIDSRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER111Laps: 52
10:04:06.10
52kmF43
105CAROL NEPGENKOWIE STRIDERSRUNNER24Laps: 51
10:35:25.13
51kmF67
106SUNELLE VAN ZYL - BRIERSBELLVILLE AKRUNNER44Laps: 50
07:23:31.96
50kmF36
107ARINA CILLIERSORAKRUNNER2Laps: 50
08:06:35.50
50kmF50
108LIZET MURRAYBELLVILLE AKRUNNER8Laps: 50
10:18:36.36
50kmF46
109KEITH SOLOMONPINELANDS ACRUNNER4803Laps: 50
11:33:58.22
50kmM56
110JOGGIE MAARMANHOPEFIELD AKRUNNER114Laps: 48
05:47:09.62
48kmM52
111NICOLAAS LAUBSCHEROLD MUTUAL ACRUNNER142Laps: 48
12:00:17.94
48kmM50
112ALVERINA DAWSONIN TOUCH ACRUNNER159Laps: 47
11:54:59.19
47kmF50
113DANIE LOURENS (BELLVILLE AKRUNNER122Laps: 46
11:13:59.41
46kmM54
114ROELOF BRIERSBELLVILLE AKRUNNER113Laps: 45
07:22:22.21
45kmM39
115LEONIE PROBERTRWFL WCRUNNER144Laps: 45
10:24:40.11
45kmF64
116HETTIE FOURIEHARTENBOS DRAWWERSRUNNER33Laps: 45
11:03:49.90
45kmF56
117GERHARD FOURIEHARTENBOS DRAWWERSRUNNER32Laps: 45
11:03:55.65
45kmM56
118DEIRDREJOY ORRRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER95Laps: 44
09:37:15.82
44kmF49
119JONATHAN KAPLANATLANTIC ACRUNNER174Laps: 43
05:45:46.37
43kmM51
120SUSAN O' CONNORWILD RUNNERRUNNER180Laps: 43
05:45:48.13
43kmF40
121SEAN HARRISPINELANDS ACRUNNER89Laps: 43
08:42:26.02
43kmM54
122PETER ARENDSEPINELANDS ACRUNNER157Laps: 43
09:13:08.56
43kmM51
123JACQUES DU PLESSISBELLVILLE AKRUNNER130Laps: 43
09:21:56.32
43kmM31
124VILJOEN VAN NIEKERKBELLVILLE AKRUNNER150Laps: 42
07:50:34.76
42kmM40
125JAN DU PLESSISHELDERBERG HARRIERSRUNNER46Laps: 42
08:35:00.57
42kmM63
126MERCIA SMITHPINELANDS ACRUNNER175Laps: 42
11:39:43.68
42kmF50
127HELEENE SCHREUDERNAMAQUA ACRUNNER135Laps: 40
05:30:43.36
40kmF32
128LIEZEL ENGELBRECHTBELLVILLE AKRUNNER152Laps: 40
08:33:58.77
40kmF51
129CATHARINA COETZEEBELLVILLE AKRUNNER121Laps: 40
09:22:45.07
40kmF68
130MIEKE BURGERTEMPRUNNER102Laps: 40
11:44:20.94
40kmF18
131JOHAN COETZEEORAKRUNNER71Laps: 39
05:51:22.13
39kmM30
132DIVYA RAJAIYANBRACKENFELL ACRUNNER94Laps: 36
11:59:26.46
36kmF42
133JUDITH VERMEULENNAMAQUA ACRUNNER188Laps: 35
06:13:46.64
35kmF49
134ILSE LAINGBELLVILLE AKRUNNER115Laps: 35
09:39:34.57
35kmF43
135MANDY BURNSBELLVILLE AKRUNNER14Laps: 34
05:35:05.12
34kmF45
136VANESSA TIPPENSRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER92Laps: 33
07:27:45.21
33kmF59
137DESIREE BROWNRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER78Laps: 33
09:14:25.85
33kmF61
138CARLA BOTHABRACKENFELL ACRUNNER36Laps: 32
08:21:13.51
32kmF34
139NATASHA SWAINPINELANDS ACRUNNER199Laps: 32
11:11:32.43
32kmF35
140ELSABE BAARDTEMPRUNNER158Laps: 32
11:15:08.41
32kmF44
141ELIZABETH-ANN DANIELSRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER23Laps: 31
06:01:00.88
31kmF54
142LEJANDRA HANEKOMSANLAM ACRUNNER117Laps: 31
06:35:00.91
31kmF31
143ZANDRI SWARTBELLVILLE AKRUNNER97Laps: 31
06:44:16.22
31kmF44
144PIETER HENNINGTEMPRUNNER123Laps: 31
09:19:23.31
31kmM24
145JEAN NEPGENKOWIE STRIDERSRUNNER25Laps: 31
10:31:42.41
31kmM73
146CHESLYN SMITHPINELANDS ACRUNNER52Laps: 31
11:11:29.46
31kmM31
147GIELIE ELLISORAKRUNNER148Laps: 31
11:14:44.66
31kmM53
148JOHN BURNSBELLVILLE AKRUNNER15Laps: 30
02:57:39.78
30kmM45
149WERNER ROSSOUWNAMAQUA ACRUNNER47Laps: 30
03:50:17.77
30kmM33
150SEAN DAVIDSRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER110Laps: 30
03:54:57.27
30kmM43
151RENÉ GROBBELAARORAKRUNNER100Laps: 30
04:48:18.08
30kmF51
152JEROME RICHARDSRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER69Laps: 30
04:53:16.83
30kmM46
153VIVIAN DAVIDSRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER164Laps: 30
04:58:35.07
30kmM62
154ANINA NORTIER-BALIEORAKRUNNER4801Laps: 30
05:10:31.34
30kmF36
155CHARMAINE STEVENSTEMPRUNNER61Laps: 30
05:11:13.09
30kmF47
156JEAN BURGHERPINELANDS ACRUNNER6007Laps: 30
05:13:18.35
30kmF54
157JUDY FISCHERIN TOUCH ACRUNNER134Laps: 30
05:26:05.10
30kmF43
158JEANETTE VIERBERGENTEMPRUNNER198Laps: 30
05:29:06.85
30kmF40
159TINA WOLVAARDTTEMPRUNNER112Laps: 30
05:30:43.86
30kmF61
160LOUISE GRAHAMRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER77Laps: 30
05:35:52.17
30kmF66
161SRIKANTH KARUMURIBRACKENFELL ACRUNNER82Laps: 30
05:45:01.66
30kmM30
162JOHN CLAASSENRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER107Laps: 30
05:49:03.42
30kmM54
163TRUDIE ELSTEMPRUNNER182Laps: 30
05:53:34.63
30kmF49
164GERRIE CILLIERSORAKRUNNER16Laps: 30
06:11:16.90
30kmM53
165JOHANNES LAINGBELLVILLE AKRUNNER116Laps: 30
06:34:59.17
30kmM45
166LORRAINE DAVIDSRAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER165Laps: 30
06:49:44.18
30kmF59
167CASPER GROENEWALDBELLVILLE AKRUNNER153Laps: 30
07:29:27.46
30kmM61
168JOHANNA VAN ECKTEMPRUNNER85Laps: 30
07:41:01.47
30kmF58
169JAMILAJ VERGITINIERAVENSMEAD ACRUNNER76Laps: 30
08:45:00.07
30kmF66
170COLLIN BRANDK WAY VOBRUNNER96Laps: 30
08:50:47.28
30kmM52
171MEGAN MORGANTEMPRUNNER124Laps: 30
09:19:29.60
30kmF30
172CORA MOSTERTTEMPRUNNER79Laps: 23
06:10:08.15
23kmF76